Congratulations Class of 2020!

BUSlider 95 1

Kindergarten Completers

Joy

Adviser: Mrs. Shiela Mari C. Lurido

BOYS
Cadenas, John Matthew G.
Cui, Seth R.
Francia, Jared Adrienne L.
Garcia, Jap Khiean C.
Quiazon, Kyle Isaac D.
Santos, Achilles H.
Sarmiento, Scave John Algrean M.
Zady, Christ Eytan

GIRLS
Bolactia, Irish Cly Elijah S.
Buenaceda, Shaira Jane S.
Casimiro, Alexa Grace I.
Gamba, Tiffany Zoe V.
Muga, Mayumi M.
Tejano, Hannah Margareth B.
Toledo, Emily Faith B.
Zady, Rose Elsy-Lael

Grade 6 Graduates

Honesty

Adviser: Ms. Renalyn R. De Leon

BOYS
Buhain, Charles David M.
Canlas, Karl Raymond S.
Castro, Jared Nathaniel S.
Chico, Daviel Asty I.
Domingo, Raffa Zebb R.
Garcia, Ariston V.
Geronimo, Lloyd Juztine B.
Muga, Lance Rovic C.
Ongsico, Rex Uriel S.
Ramos, Tyron Cedric T.
Roncales, Carl Justine G.
Sabado, Cedric F.
Tumbaga, Ryan D.
Villanueva, Francis Rafael C.

GIRLS
Alejandro, Akira Mae N.
Angeles, Jenelle C.
Castro, Aicelle Alen T.
Dave, Auvrey P.
Magsino, Irish Faith U.
Medina, Elisha Angelene V.
Nalundasan, Ma. Sophia SJ.
Ramirez, Akane
Ricamora, Zianne Xeryll L.
Rivera, Precious Haylee S.
Sanguyo, Seigy Juen M.
Serrano, Aerielle S.

Industry

Adviser: Mr. John Paul C. Estrella

BOYS
Alteros, Benedict James V.
Caliwag, Ramsey Dale A.
Cervantez, Andrei Louisse F.
Cruz, Kurt William Keshler C.
Hernandez II, Dhelfin P.
Imperial, Mark Shawne P.
Inducil, Curtis Joseph D.
Jayme Jr., Anthony H.
Joson, Dustin Neo R.
Mercado, Algrixs Zaidiel B.
Miranda, Dhel Mark V.
Ramones, Ralph Justine D.C.
San Agustin, Remigio Jr. M.
Toledo, Kian Carlo B.

GIRLS
De Guzman, Sarah Nicole, V.
Flores, Axelle Ann N.
Gonzales, Yeshya Rhiamour B.
Joson, Meekaela Jhenice G.
Marasigan, Maria Francine T.
Marquez, Julia Vrenelli Carla I.
Montañez, Lianne Yesha E.
Nacu, Chloe Denisse
Puato, Carmella Jane F.
Romano, Kylie Cassandra R.
San Gabriel, Sherly V.

Grade 10 Completers

Excellence

Adviser: Mrs. Jennifer L. Labao

BOYS
Angeles, Cleeve Laurence D.
Banaynal, Gian Paulo G.
Cruz, Biejem P.
Cruz, Joshua Rodwin S.
Dela Cruz, Renev Seth G.
Escondo, Emmenuelle Clark P.
Flores, Axel Dave J.
Ocampo, John Natale Darrel A.
Paulino, Luis Gabriel C.
Policarpio, Joshua C.
San Jose, Xy Griffin C.
Santos, Andrei D.
Serrano, Jayvee A.
Sison, Maverick Jared B.
Villar, Martin Clarence M.

GIRLS
Ardoña, Bernadette Irish P.
Balondo, Yzabelle Eunice B.
Bava, Anne Mikaela G.
Belandres, Mikaela Shayne S.
Briones, Austine Gabrielle Q.
Bulaon, Shania Ishi G.
Cabantog, Marie Francine M.
Concepcion, Jazmin Rose L.
Cruz, Kimberly M.
Dela Cruz, Nathane Ashley L.
Enabore, Rhinna Sophia G.
Enriquez, Jeehan Rae Q.
Francisco, Elaine Nicole M.
Galvez, Aeyah Xzcarah G.
Hablo, Stefany O.
Limuco, Ray Anne P.
Luartes, Irish Shaine Z.
Luna, Aleczandra Erika S.G.
Mainque, Patricia Jameelah A.
Manalili, Rein Anne Pauline H.
Mendoza, Althea Marie P.
Morallos, Hailie Jade L.
Navarro, Yhara Nicole C.
Ramos, Joanna Bernice R.
Ramos, Princess Diane G.
Santos, Angela Marie C.
Santos, Diana Marie S.
Sevilla, Angeli Reign V.
Vellio, Maria Zerina C.

Humility

Adviser: Ms. Camille Santiago

BOYS
Almario, Allison S.
Bernarte, Lance S.
Cabrera, Raphael Sigrid F.
Castañeto, Carl Jay A.
Castillo,  Kier Henry M.
Cruz, Xonan Dharren M.
Esmilla, Christian Paul R.
Fatalla, Dominic M.
Gatacilo, Jasper Russel D.
Gregorio, John Emmanuel P.
Isidro, Sean Rafael R.
Manangu, Christian Uriel M.
Melencio, Joseph Angelo Y.
Mendoza, Joriz Miguel R.
Ramos, Ryan Michael Jr. C.
Rusco, Christian Yuri P.
Sta. Teresa, Raphael A.
Tiquia, Aldrin Meire G.
Tumbaga, Benedick Paul D.
Urbano, Earl Lawrence C.
Valencia, John Russel H.
Villanueva, Remus Cain R.
Yumang, John Aizen

GIRLS
Adriano, Franchesca Cyrille B.
Alvaran, Randail Nichole DL.
Cabigao, Janah Faith D.
Cabigao, Martha Dorothy B.
Carlos, Alexandria Nicole A.
Castor, Princess Lorraine E.
Dela Cruz, Catherine Miles M.
Dulva, Anne Trisha R.
Labao, Janadette B.
Licos, Nicole Dawn D.
Manliwat, Jasmine G.
Mendoza, Arnalyn Kate S.
Muga, Frances Kiana M.
Pedo, Sittie Moon- Isha S.
Salas, Naomi DL.
Salcedo, Angela Mae C.

Discipline

Adviser: Ms. Danica Joy O. Mendoza

BOYS
Bartolome, Gino J.
Biglete, Iori Kel B.
Buisan, Robert Bernard G.
Bunag, Cris Adrian B.
Cabrera, Francis Miguel G.
Calma, Dheil Mikkel M.
Cristobal, Ezekiel Daniel E.
De Guzman, Lemuel Aaron V.
Deris, Keith Zareen Lance G.
Guieb, John Patrick N.
Maño, Harvey S.
Mapoy, Liam Andre B.
Nabua, Justine Deniel V.
Narciso, Lorenz Edmar B.
Nicolas, Hermie Emmanuel DC.
Palero, Jomari Andrei A.
Ramos, Joseph G.
Ramos, Marius Dominic B.
Rustia, Rhod Andrei N.
Sanchez, Robert Jerome D.
Santos, Frank Luigi S.
Torres, Marcuis Francois Luis G.
Villanueva, Gerald Cezar A.

GIRLS
Arahan, Mikaela Carmeli DC.
Belonio, Khristine A.
Clemente, Criselle Julienne T.
Conchada, Jamaica C.
Cruz, Aliza C.
De Jesus, Jazmine F.
Giron, Ameurfina V.
Mccay, Diana Elizabeth B.
Mirania, Vyonzei Nichole G.
Placido, Agatha Louise N.
Renion, Jayrissa M.
Sale, Ashka
San Jose, Heilee A.
Santos, Niña Arabella V.
Sulit, Anne Krystel D.
Tadle, Angel Karylle L.
Tayactac, Charity A.
Torres, Remielynn L.
Valerio, Hannah Mae B.